All prices are in US dollars.
Digi-Key Part Number AE10431-ND
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 19.84000 19.84
10 18.42000 184.20
50 16.05820 802.91
100 14.16900 1,416.90
250 13.22440 3,306.10
500 12.94102 6,470.51
1,000 12.27980 12,279.80
Quantity Available Digi-Key Stock: 19
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

DK-2611-07

Description CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL ST-ST 7M
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
 

Quantity Item Number ? Customer Reference

When requested quantity exceeds displayed pricing table quantities, a lesser unit price may appear on your order.
You may submit a request for quotation on quantities which are greater than those displayed in the pricing table.

DK-2611-07 Assmann WSW Components | AE10431-ND DigiKey Electronics

Image shown is a representation only. Exact specifications should be obtained from the product data sheet.

Product Photos DK-2611-05
Featured Product Assmann - Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Assmann - Digitus® Products
Standard Package ? 10
Category

Cable Assemblies

Family

Fiber Optic Cables

Series Digitus®
1st Connector ST (2)
2nd Connector ST (2)
Cable Diameter 0.12" (3.0mm)
Cable Type Buffered Fiber
Features -
Fiber Type 62.5/125
Length - Overall 22.96' (7.0m)
Type Multimode, Duplex
Ratings -
Bend Radius -
Color - Cable Orange
Color - Connectors Black, Red
Insertion Loss -
Jacket (Insulation) Material -
Return Loss -
Operating Temperature -
Online Catalog Digitus
Associated Product
AE10632-ND - CONN WATERPROOF FIBER OPTICAL
Alternate Length
AE10427-ND - CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL ST-ST 1M
AE10429-ND - CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL ST-ST 3M
AE10432-ND - CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL ST-ST 10M
AE10430-ND - CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL ST-ST 5M
AE10428-ND - CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL ST-ST 2M
Other Names AE10431
DK261107

18:28:48 2/5/2016