All prices are in US dollars.
Digi-Key Part Number 277-2442-ND
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 235.00000 235.00
10 216.20000 2,162.00
50 199.75000 9,987.50
Quantity Available Digi-Key Stock: 2
Can ship immediately

Factory Stock ?: 619
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
Manufacturer Part Number

2891851

Description SWITCH ETHERNET 4/RJ45-SC F/OPT
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
 

Quantity Item Number ? Customer Reference

When requested quantity exceeds displayed pricing table quantities, a lesser unit price may appear on your order.
You may submit a request for quotation on quantities which are greater than those displayed in the pricing table.

Datasheets FL Switch SFN
Product Photos 2891851
Standard Package ? 1
Category

Networking Solutions

Family

Switches, Hubs

Series -
Type Switch - Unmanaged
Configuration Fixed
Number of Ports 5
Copper Ports 4
Copper Type 10/100
Fiber Ports 1
Fiber Type 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
SFP/XFP Ports -
SFP/XFP Type -
PoE Ports -
Connector Type RJ45, SC
Voltage - Input 12 ~ 24VDC
Ingress Protection IP20
Mounting Type DIN Rail
Operating Temperature -25°C ~ 75°C
Online Catalog FL SWITCH SFN
Other Names 277-2442
2891851-ND
FLSWITCHSFN4TX/FX

08:49:26 5/24/2016