Add To Favorites
  • Non-Stock ?
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 277-2445-ND
Quantity Available 0

Factory Stock ?: 295
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

2891110

Description SWITCH ETHERNET 7/RJ45-ST F/OPT
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 13 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets FL Switch SFN
Online Catalog FL SWITCH SFN
Product Attributes Select All
Category

Networking Solutions

Family

Switches, Hubs

Manufacturer

Phoenix-Contact

Series -
Type Switch - Managed
Configuration Fixed
Number of Ports 8
Copper Ports 7
Copper Type 10/100
Fiber Ports 1
Fiber Type 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
SFP/XFP Ports -
SFP/XFP Type -
PoE Ports -
Connector Type RJ45, ST
Voltage - Input 12 ~ 24VDC
Ingress Protection IP20
Mounting Type DIN Rail
Operating Temperature 0°C ~ 60°C
 
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names `PRI
277-2445
2891110-ND
FLSWITCHSFN7TX/FXST

19:27:18 7/28/2016

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in US dollars.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 349.00000 349.00

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback