Add To Favorites
  • Non-Stock ?
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 277-9385-ND
Quantity Available 0

Factory Stock ?: 287
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

2891028

Description ETHERNET SWITCH 4TP RJ45
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 9 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets 2891028
FL Switch SFNB
Online Catalog Unmanaged Ethernet Switches
Product Attributes Select All
Category

Networking Solutions

Family

Switches, Hubs

Manufacturer

Phoenix Contact

Series -
Part Status Active
Type Switch - Unmanaged
Configuration Fixed
Number of Ports 5
Copper Ports 4
Copper Type 10/100
Fiber Ports 1
Fiber Type 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
SFP/XFP Ports -
SFP/XFP Type -
PoE Ports -
Connector Type RJ45, ST
Voltage - Input 12 ~ 48VDC
Ingress Protection IP20
Mounting Type DIN Rail
Operating Temperature 0°C ~ 60°C
 
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 277-9385
2891028-ND
FLSWITCHSFNB4TX/FXST
FLSWITCHSFNB4TXFXST

11:55:34 12/7/2016

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 225.00000 225.00

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback