• Non-Stock ?
All prices are in US dollars.
Digi-Key Part Number 277-3191-ND
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 225.00000 225.00
Quantity Available
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 13 Weeks
Manufacturer Part Number

2891027

Description ETHERNET SWITCH 4TP RJ45
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
 

Quantity Item Number ? Customer Reference

When requested quantity exceeds displayed pricing table quantities, a lesser unit price may appear on your order.
You may submit a request for quotation on quantities which are greater than those displayed in the pricing table.

Datasheets 2891027
FL Switch SFNB
Product Photos 2891027
Standard Package ? 1
Category

Networking Solutions

Family

Switches, Hubs

Series -
Type Switch - Unmanaged
Configuration Fixed
Number of Ports 5
Copper Ports 4
Copper Type 10/100
Fiber Ports 1
Fiber Type 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
SFP/XFP Ports -
SFP/XFP Type -
PoE Ports -
Connector Type RJ45, SC-D
Voltage - Input 12 ~ 48VDC
Ingress Protection IP20
Mounting Type DIN Rail
Operating Temperature 0°C ~ 60°C
Online Catalog Unmanaged Ethernet Switches
Other Names 277-3191
2891027-ND
FLSWITCHSFNB4TX/FX
FLSWITCHSFNB4TXFX

01:17:01 5/24/2016