Add To Favorites
  • Non-Stock ?
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 277-3213-ND
Quantity Available 1
Can ship immediately

Factory Stock ?: 50
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

2891004

Description ETHERNET SWITCH 4TP RJ45 1FO
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 13 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets 2891004
FL Switch SFNT
Online Catalog Unmanaged Ethernet Switches
Product Attributes Select All
Category

Networking Solutions

Family

Switches, Hubs

Manufacturer

Phoenix-Contact

Series -
Type Switch - Unmanaged
Configuration Fixed
Number of Ports 5
Copper Ports 4
Copper Type 10/100
Fiber Ports 1
Fiber Type 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
SFP/XFP Ports -
SFP/XFP Type -
PoE Ports -
Connector Type RJ45, SC-D
Voltage - Input 9 ~ 32VDC
Ingress Protection IP20
Mounting Type -
Operating Temperature -40°C ~ 75°C
 
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 277-3213
2891004-ND
FL SWITCH SFNT 4TX/FX
FLSWITCHSFNT4TX/FX

06:15:10 7/30/2016

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in US dollars.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 279.00000 279.00

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback