• Non-Stock ?
All prices are in US dollars.
Digi-Key Part Number 277-3213-ND
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 279.00000 279.00
Quantity Available Digi-Key Stock: 1
Can ship immediately

Factory Stock ?: 60
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 13 Weeks
Manufacturer Part Number

2891004

Description ETHERNET SWITCH 4TP RJ45 1FO
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
 

Quantity Item Number ? Customer Reference

When requested quantity exceeds displayed pricing table quantities, a lesser unit price may appear on your order.
You may submit a request for quotation on quantities which are greater than those displayed in the pricing table.

Datasheets 2891004
FL Switch SFNT
Product Photos 2891004
Standard Package ? 1
Category

Networking Solutions

Family

Switches, Hubs

Series -
Type Switch - Unmanaged
Configuration Fixed
Number of Ports 5
Copper Ports 4
Copper Type 10/100
Fiber Ports 1
Fiber Type 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
SFP/XFP Ports -
SFP/XFP Type -
PoE Ports -
Connector Type RJ45, SC-D
Voltage - Input 9 ~ 32VDC
Ingress Protection IP20
Mounting Type -
Operating Temperature -40°C ~ 75°C
Online Catalog Unmanaged Ethernet Switches
Other Names 277-3213
2891004-ND
FL SWITCH SFNT 4TX/FX
FLSWITCHSFNT4TX/FX

15:26:31 5/26/2016