• Non-Stock ?
All prices are in US dollars.
Digi-Key Part Number 1828867-2-ND
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 357.14000 357.14
Quantity Available 0
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

1828867-2

Description CABLE LC 50/125 TEST KIT LC/ST
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Not applicable / Not applicable
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
 

Quantity Item Number ? Customer Reference

When requested quantity exceeds displayed pricing table quantities, a lesser unit price may appear on your order.
You may submit a request for quotation on quantities which are greater than those displayed in the pricing table.

Photo Not Available

Datasheets 1828867
Standard Package ? 1
Category

Kits

Family

Cable Assemblies

Series LC
Packaging ? Briefcase
Kit Type Fiber Optic Test Kit
Values 14 pcs - 2 ea LC to LC, LC to ST, 50/125 Mandrel, 8 ea Clips

21:47:35 6/30/2016