|
Product Index > Kits > Cable Assemblies > 1828867-1

Non-Stock ? 

All prices are in US dollars.
Digi-Key Part Number1828867-1-ND
Price BreakUnit PriceExtended Price
1357.14000357.14
Quantity Available 0
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

1828867-1

DescriptionCABLE LC 50/125 TEST KIT LC/SC
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusVendor undefined / Vendor undefined
 

QuantityItem Number
 ? 
Customer Reference
Photo Not Available

When requested quantity exceeds displayed pricing table quantities, a lesser unit price may appear on your order.
You may submit a request for quotation on quantities which are greater than those displayed in the pricing table.

Datasheets 1828867
Standard Package ? 1
CategoryKits
FamilyCable Assemblies
SeriesLC, AMP
Packaging ? Large Durable Briefcase
Kit TypeFiber Optic Test Kit
Values14 pcs - 2 ea LC to LC, LC to SC, 50/125 Mandrel, 8 ea Clips

1:47:08 10/22/2014