|
Product Index > Kits > Cable Assemblies > 1828867-1

Non-Stock ? 

All prices are in US dollars.
Digi-Key Part Number1828867-1-ND
Price BreakUnit PriceExtended Price
1357.14000357.14
Quantity Available 0
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

1828867-1

DescriptionCABLE LC 50/125 TEST KIT LC/SC
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusVendor undefined / Vendor undefined
 

QuantityItem Number
 ? 
Customer Reference
Photo Not Available

When requested quantity exceeds displayed pricing table quantities, a lesser unit price may appear on your order.
You may submit a request for quotation on quantities which are greater than those displayed in the pricing table.

Datasheets 1828867
Standard Package ? 1
CategoryKits
FamilyCable Assemblies
SeriesLC, AMP
Packaging ? Large Durable Briefcase
Kit TypeFiber Optic Test Kit
Values14 pcs - 2 ea LC to LC, LC to SC, 50/125 Mandrel, 8 ea Clips
Customers Who Purchased This Product are also Interested In:
Digi-Key Part NumberManufacturer Part NumberManufacturerPackagingQuantity AvailableUnit PriceMinimum Quantity
WM4200-ND0022232021Molex IncBulk ? 25,990 - Immediate
0.200001
A1921-ND640456-2TE ConnectivityBulk ? 73,241 - Immediate
0.140001
455-1704-NDB2B-PH-K-S(LF)(SN)JST Sales America IncBulk ? 109,429 - Immediate
0.160001
WM4201-ND0022232031Molex IncBulk ? 16,893 - Immediate
0.300001
WM4202-ND0022232041Molex IncBulk ? 17,910 - Immediate
0.370001

18:41:09 10/25/2014