Add To Favorites
  • Non-Stock ?
Photo Not Available

Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 1693560-6-ND
Quantity Available
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

1693560-6

Description Fiber Optic Attenuator LC/UPC, Singlemode 6dB
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 9 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets 1693560
RoHS Information 1693560-6 Statement of Compliance
RoHS 2 Statement
3D Model 1693560-6.pdf
Product Attributes Select All
Category

Optoelectronics

Family

Fiber Optics - Attenuators

Manufacturer

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

Series -
Part Status Active
Attenuation Value 6dB
Type LC/UPC, Singlemode
 
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 5

10:21:24 8/27/2016

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in US dollars.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
10 43.85600 438.56

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback