• Obsolete item.
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number A121058-ND
Quantity Available 0
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

1693560-5

Description BOA 5DB LC/UPC BB
Expanded Description Fiber Optic Attenuator LC/UPC, Singlemode 5dB
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

Series -
Part Status Obsolete
Attenuation Value 5dB
Type LC/UPC, Singlemode
 
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 1693560-5-ND
A121058
D43383-000

16:23:50 1/20/2017

Send Feedback