• Obsolete item.
Photo Not Available

Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 1693560-4-ND
Quantity Available 0
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

1693560-4

Description BOA 4DB LC/UPC BB
Expanded Description Fiber Optic Attenuator LC/UPC, Singlemode 4dB
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Documents & Media
Datasheets 1693560 Drawing
RoHS Information 1693560-4 Statement of Compliance
RoHS 2 Statement
3D Model 1693560-4.pdf
PCN Obsolescence/ EOL Multiple Devices 13/Dec/2015
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

Series -
Part Status Obsolete
Type LC/UPC, Singlemode
Attenuation Value 4dB
 
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 5

13:50:42 3/23/2017

Send Feedback